Wish List 0
Big sale Black friday

Harddisks & Flashdrives

72 Core Enclosure

Dahua

72 Core Enclosure

Ksh0

Buy 72 singlel core splicing enclosure with aerial hung for manhole PP from swift tech Kenya Ltd..

Availability:In Stock

Adapters - MM Duplex

Dahua

Adapters - MM Duplex

Ksh0

Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together (duplex)...

Availability:In Stock

Fibre adapter LC Duplex

Hewlett-Packard

Fibre adapter LC Duplex

Ksh0

Normally used to connect two duplex, multimode fiber optic cables with LC (male) connectors. SC footprint for mounting.SpecificationsConnectors- two LC (female) to two LC (fem..

Availability:In Stock

Fibre Adhesive Locktite 638 50 ml

HTC

Fibre Adhesive Locktite 638 50 ml

Ksh0

LOCTITE 638 is designed for the bonding of cylindrical fitting parts, particularly where bond gaps can approach 0.25 mm. The product cures when confined in the absence of air betwe..

Availability:In Stock

Fibre Attenuater SM LC 10DB

Dahua

Fibre Attenuater SM LC 10DB

Ksh101

Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level, the most commonly used type is female to male plug type fib..

Availability:In Stock

Fibre cables 24 core Sm Per Mtr

Dahua

Fibre cables 24 core Sm Per Mtr

Ksh0

It is of Small diameter, small bending radius, flexible Easy for stripping, good moisture resistance..

Availability:In Stock

Fibre Pigtail SC Single Mode

Dahua

Fibre Pigtail SC Single Mode

Ksh0

Fiber optic pigtails Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are available at our CBD and Wilson Office Call Us now..

Availability:In Stock

Fibre Duplex SM Blue

Canon

Fibre Duplex SM Blue

Ksh0

Fibre Optic Cable SM Blue Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet)..

Availability:In Stock

Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)